Yuki84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
0
Astérix et Cléopâtre
1968 — a.k.a. Asterix and Cleopatra, in 1 top list Check -
0
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
Dunderklumpen!
1974 — a.k.a. Thundering Fatty, in 1 top list Check -
0
Gulliver's Travels
1939, in 1 top list Check -
0
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
0
Penguins of Madagascar
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42