Yumyumbublegum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check