Zacharyboi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
31
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
48
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60