Zacharyboi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
27
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
31
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
32
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
42
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check