Zeft's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check