Zelniq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check