Zeltaebar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list -
104
Kimitachi wa dô ikiru ka
2023 — a.k.a. The Boy and the Heron, in 3 top lists -
103
It's Alive
1974, in 1 top list Check -
102
Every Which Way But Loose
1978, in 1 top list Check -
101
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
100
Cleopatra Jones and the Casino of Gold
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
98
Pig
2021, in 1 top list -
97
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Ano natsu, ichiban shizukana umi
1991 — a.k.a. A Scene at the Sea, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
94
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Mitchells vs the Machines
2021, in 2 top lists -
92
Seems Like Old Times
1980, in 1 top list Check -
91
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
89
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
88
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
87
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
85
The Invisible Ray
1936, in 1 top list Check -
84
Hawk the Slayer
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Dementia
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105