Zentaurion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jui kuen
1978 — a.k.a. Drunken Master, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check