Zifranka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check