Zig_zag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check