Ziggyplayedguitar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
208
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
211
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
212
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
242
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
209
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
176
Aaahh Belinda
1986 — a.k.a. Oh, Belinda, in 1 top list Check -
138
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Sea of Love
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
187
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
132
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
183
C Blok
1994 — a.k.a. Block C, in 0 top lists Check -
257
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
189
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
239
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
220
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 287