Zimmer2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check