Zzzorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
418
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
587
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
81
The Spy Who Came In from the Cold
1965 — a.k.a. The Spy Who Came in from the Cold, in 4 top lists Check -
453
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
249
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
412
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
259
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
75
Operation Makonaima
1974 — a.k.a. The Obsessed One, in 0 top lists Check -
358
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
407
Inn of the Damned
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
403
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Mata Hari
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
414
Bangkok Hilton
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
525
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
547
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
313
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
42
Talking Head
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Babysitter
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
488
Mommy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Diabolique
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Henry II: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
489
Mommy's Day
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
395
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
216
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71