Bluehejira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
2
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Les glaneurs et la glaneuse
2000 — a.k.a. The Gleaners & I, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 309