DAVDOPE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Castle
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Special Relationship
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Two for the Money
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158