Denidzh2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sing si lip yan
1993 — a.k.a. City Hunter, in 1 top list Check -
21
Long de xin
1985 — a.k.a. Heart of Dragon, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fai caan che
1984 — a.k.a. Wheels on Meals, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Lung siu yeh
1982 — a.k.a. Dragon Lord, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jui kuen
1978 — a.k.a. Drunken Master, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138