Kipflorida123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 487