Magnaos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sono tornato
2018, in 0 top lists -
2
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Piper
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Ten
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lava
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lo chiamavano Jeeg Robot
2015 — a.k.a. They Call Me Jeeg, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Addio fottuti musi verdi
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Le missionnaire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Onion Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Die Nacht der lebenden Loser
2004 — a.k.a. Night of the Living Dorks, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Johnny Stecchino
1991, in 1 top list Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tremors II: Aftershocks
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 279