Windowwiper123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125