Lynel80's favorited movies - page 12
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
436
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
155
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
564
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
466
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
516
Giù la testa
1971 — a.k.a. Duck, You Sucker, in 4 top lists Check -
559
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
404
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
291
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
558
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
402
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
420
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
478
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
528
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
243
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
86
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
163
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
489
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
166
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
140
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
222
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
242
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 276 – 300 of 579