Seventhsamurai54's favorited movies - page 12
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
207
Les cousins
1959 — a.k.a. The Cousins, in 6 top lists Check -
228
The Sniper
1952, in 1 top list Check -
194
Kolja
1996 — a.k.a. Kolya, in 5 top lists Check -
220
Three Comrades
1938, in 2 top lists Check -
245
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
229
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
239
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
254
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
202
Le vieil homme et l'enfant
1967 — a.k.a. The Two of Us, in 3 top lists Check -
299
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
227
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Overlord
1975, in 1 top list Check -
296
The Last Duel
2021, in 1 top list -
217
Kirschblüten - Hanami
2008 — a.k.a. Cherry Blossoms, in 1 top list Check -
238
Carandiru
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
237
Find Me Guilty
2006, in 1 top list Check -
285
The Last Dance
2020, in 1 top list -
266
The Night Of
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Narcos
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
297
The Boys
2019, in 0 top lists -
294
Shadows
2022, in 0 top lists -
284
Dark Side of the Ring
2019, in 0 top lists -
1
Chase
2019 -
257
Misogynist
2013 Check
Showing items 276 – 300 of 300