Remiplum's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
42
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
48
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
55
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
57
The Browning Version
1951, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Camp de Thiaroye
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
62
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
64
The Chant of Jimmie Blacksmith
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
72
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
73
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
74
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
75
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
77
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
78
Cookie's Fortune
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
82
The Crowd
1928, in 20 top lists Check -
86
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Death of a Salesman
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 220