AllisonMichelle311's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 45 of 45