Brodosonix's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
27
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
30
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
32
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Taxi to the Dark Side
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Superman
1941, in 1 top list Check -
36
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
38
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
39
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
40
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
41
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
46
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
49
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
50
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 235