Celldweller7's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
255
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
254
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
112
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
236
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
89
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
111
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
125
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
528
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
439
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
124
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
213
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
109
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
119
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
655
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
259
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
230
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
168
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
454
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
527
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
500
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
317
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
70
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
130
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 742