Chrizu's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
33
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
36
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
39
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
43
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
45
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
49
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
50
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 75