Coral_ck's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Kaubôi bibappu
1998 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop, in 1 top list Check -
32
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
33
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
34
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
36
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
37
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
38
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
39
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
40
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
41
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
42
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
44
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
46
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
47
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
48
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
49
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 60