Cristi's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
90
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
20
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
86
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
34
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
79
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
85
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
0
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
66
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
62
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 146