DangerRanger's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Bubble
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Kôhî jikô
2003 — a.k.a. Café Lumière, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
35
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
40
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
41
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
44
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Kumiko, the Treasure Hunter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
49
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 71