Dianerush1's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Prayers for Bobby
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
37
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
38
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
39
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
40
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
43
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
44
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
48
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list
Showing items 26 – 48 of 48