Eddypc07's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
85
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
76
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
81
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
67
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
77
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
78
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
60
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
39
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
31
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
93
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 94