Elvislaw's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
30
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
35
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
36
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Terry Tate, Office Linebacker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
50
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 155