Ephief's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
57
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö
1990 — a.k.a. The Match Factory Girl, in 6 top lists Check -
60
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
63
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Cargo
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
72
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
75
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
77
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
78
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
80
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
82
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
83
En kärlekshistoria
1970 — a.k.a. A Love Story, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
88
Moonshine
2013 Check -
93
Stupeur et tremblements
2003 — a.k.a. Fear and Trembling, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
97
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
98
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 359