Erdnoz's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
159
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
158
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
143
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
136
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
92
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
146
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
35
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
135
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
119
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
200
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
26
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
134
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
177
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
62
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
33
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
100
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
72
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
188
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
74
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
86
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
182
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 208