Hhbamle's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 39 of 39