Horrex64's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
28
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
31
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
40
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
41
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
42
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
43
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
44
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 197