Jiffysquid's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
148
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
147
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
146
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
145
Mistérios de Lisboa - O Filme
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
144
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
143
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
142
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
141
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
140
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
139
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
138
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
137
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
136
Baisers volés
1968 — a.k.a. Stolen Kisses, in 7 top lists Check -
135
Winchester '73
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
133
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
132
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
131
America America
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
130
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
129
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
128
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
127
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
126
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
125
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
124
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 173