Jiffysquid's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
139
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
69
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
130
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
45
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
80
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
40
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
81
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
50
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
82
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
10
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
137
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
124
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
60
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
153
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 173