LGiffoni's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
When You're Strange
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bicho de Sete Cabeças
2000 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 43 of 43