Llluuuccc's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
32
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
33
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
34
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
37
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
38
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
42
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
43
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
48
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
50
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 349