Lunaguerrero's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
85
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85