Lunaguerrero's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
10
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
47
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
83
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85