Marvelousfloyd7's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
31
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
34
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
36
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
38
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
39
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Three Little Pigs
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
46
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
51
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Gadajace glowy
1980 — a.k.a. Talking Heads, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 59