Molasessd's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
56
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
36
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
49
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
55
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
60
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
68
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
32
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
57
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 81