MuhLurs's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
33
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
34
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
35
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
36
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
37
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
39
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
40
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
41
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
42
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
43
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
44
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
45
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
49
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 109