Ngamer's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
174
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
85
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
160
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
99
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
176
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
82
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
63
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
25
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
91
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
184
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
97
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
117
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
181
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
96
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
172
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 183