PatoJavier's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
27
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
29
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
44
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
45
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
48
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 50