Sacredserenity's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
36
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Den-en ni shisu
1974 — a.k.a. Pastoral: To Die in the Country, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
Obrazy starého sveta
1972 — a.k.a. Pictures of the Old World, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Revanche
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
34
George Washington
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Kreuzweg
2014 — a.k.a. Stations of the Cross, in 1 top list Check -
33
Ship of Theseus
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Bikur Ha-Tizmoret
2007 — a.k.a. The Band's Visit, in 1 top list Check -
35
El club
2015 — a.k.a. The Club, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Sogongnyeo
2017 — a.k.a. Microhabitat, in 1 top list -
38
Fauve
2018, in 0 top lists -
31
Avé
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
30 for 30: The Two Escobars
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 42 of 42