Sfootsoldiers's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
28
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
31
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
36
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
38
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
40
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
41
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
46
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
48
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
49
La moustache
2005, in 1 top list Check -
50
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 96