Smannsve's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
31
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
35
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
37
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
43
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Invincible
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
49
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
50
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 106